Season 1975-76 Goals
Season 1975-76 : First Team Goalscorers

NameLGEFACFATLGCSPCTotal
1.Dick Plumb14607633
2.Ken Brown17203628
3.Frank McMahon7112213
4.Doug Hickton9000413
5.Terry Cotton5312112
6.Ken Thompson5102210
7.John Clancy620008
8.Rod Adams010247
9.Stuart Housley211026
10.Bryn Jones210025
11.Brian Thompson210003
12.Ray Pickett100001
13.Jim Lovery100001
14.Mike Harrison100001
15.Roland Bletsoe000011

Key To Table

LGE League
FAC FA Cup
FAT FA Trophy
LGC League Cup
SPC Somerset Premier Cup


Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1975-76: First Team Table First Team Goals

Goalscorer Statistics For Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1986-87 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48 1946-47 1945-46 1938-39 1937-38 1936-37 1935-36 1934-35 1933-34

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 2001-2012
Last Updated : 7th January 2017
design by siteshape
Top