Season 1935-36 Goals
Season 1935-36 : First Team Goalscorers

NameLGEFACFATLGCSPCTotal
1.David Halliday24000024
2.Tommy McNeil13002318
3.George Berry16000016
4.Robert Connor11001012
5.C Park10100011
6.F Holbeach8002010
7.Tom Parkin300003
8.H Slade200013
9.H Cook300003
10.Len Wilkins210003
11.T Savage100001
12.D Grimes100001
Own Goal100001

Key To Table

LGE League
FAC FA Cup
FAT FA Trophy
LGC League Cup
SPC Somerset Premier Cup


Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1935-36: First Team Goals

Goalscorer Statistics For Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1986-87 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48 1946-47 1945-46 1938-39 1937-38 1936-37 1935-36 1934-35 1933-34

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 2001-2012
Last Updated : 7th January 2017
design by siteshape
Top