2002-03 Nationwide League Division Three Table
Season 2002-03 : Nationwide League Division Three Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Rushden and Diamonds 46165248198105252887+26
2Hartlepool United 4616524921887223085+20
3Wrexham Town 46127448261184362484+34
4AFC Bournemouth 46147238186710223074+12
5Scunthorpe United 4611844020878282972+19
6Lincoln City 4610942918878171970+9
7Bury 4688725261085323070+1
8Oxford United 4697726201058312769+10
9Torquay United 46911341317793040660
10York City 46119334246611182966-1
11Kidderminster Harriers 468873033878323063-1
12Cambridge United 46107638256611294561-3
13Hull City 46910434195711243459+5
14Darlington 46810536274811223254-1
15Boston United 46116634224712213454-1
16Macclesfield Town 4686929286611283554-6
17Southend United 461211029235216183654-12
18Leyton Orient 4696828245513233753-10
19Rochdale 46761030305108334052-7
20Bristol Rovers 4677925275810253051-7
21Swansea City 4696828253713204049-17
22Carlisle United 46551326408510263849-26
23Exeter City 4677924314811263348-14
24Shrewsbury Town 46561234394811285341-30

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

2002-03: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top