2001-02 Nationwide Conference Table
Season 2001-02 : Nationwide Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Boston United 42125453241344311884+42
2Dagenham and Redbridge 42136235201164352784+23
3Yeovil Town4267827301362392370+13
4Doncaster Rovers 4211644123777272367+22
5Barnet 4210473019966342967+16
6Morecambe 42125430275610334062-4
7Farnborough Town 42113738237410283161+12
8Margate 427953322777263158+6
9Telford United 428673431696292757+5
10Nuneaton Borough 4293933277682430570
11Stevenage Borough 42104736305610213055-3
12Scarborough 429662722588284155-8
13Northwich Victoria 4294832347311253655-13
14Chester City 4277726238211282854+3
15Southport 429664026489132353+4
16Leigh RMI 4264112929948272953-2
17Hereford United 4296628154412223852-3
18Forest Green Rovers 427772832588264451-22
19Woking 4275928296411314148-11
20Hayes 42621327357311263544-17
21Stalybridge Celtic 4276826324413143743-29
22Dover Athletic 42651020255115214039-24

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

2001-02: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top