2000-01 Nationwide Conference Table
Season 2000-01 : Nationwide Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Rushden and Diamonds 42146141131155372386+42
2Yeovil Town42143441171056323380+23
3Dagenham and Redbridge 42134439191047323577+17
4Southport 4295733241146252269+12
5Leigh RMI 4211553824867253368+6
6Telford United 42131733236781828650
7Stevenage Borough 4287636337113352863+10
8Chester City 429842919768202462+6
9Doncaster Rovers 4211552817489192658+4
10Scarborough 427952925777272958+2
11Hereford United 42612327198310332757+14
12Boston United 42107443283108313556+11
13Nuneaton Borough 42957352641072534540
14Woking 4251063030858222754-5
15Dover Athletic 4296632225511223453-2
16Forest Green Rovers 4269628285610152648-11
17Northwich Victoria 4287631243612184346-18
18Hayes 42561022317410224046-27
19Morecambe 4285835293711293745-2
20Kettering Town 42551123316510233143-16
21Kingstonian 42351319405511283334-26
22Hednesford Town 42261324383711224828-40

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

2000-01: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top