1999-00 Nationwide Conference Table
Season 1999-00 : Nationwide Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Kidderminster Harriers 42163247161047282485+35
2Rushden and Diamonds 42118237181056342476+29
3Morecambe 4210744629894241970+22
4Scarborough 4210653614966242169+25
5Kingstonian 4294830241137282067+14
6Dover Athletic 4210744326858223066+9
7Yeovil Town4211463728768233564-3
8Hereford United 429664331687182159+9
9Southport 4210563121588243558-1
10Stevenage Borough 428582620849343457+6
11Hayes 4273112428957333056-1
12Doncaster Rovers 427591921849272754-2
13Kettering Town 42810325194611193152-6
14Woking 4256101727876282652-8
15Nuneaton Borough 427682825597212851-4
16Telford United 42124534212514224551-10
17Hednesford Town 42103827235313184551-23
18Northwich Victoria 42108333253414205351-25
19Forest Green Rovers 42112835232613194047-9
20Welling United 42651027327311273447-12
21Altrincham 4268731263117203446-9
22Sutton United 4248923324215164334-36

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1999-00: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top