1998-99 Nationwide Conference Table
Season 1998-99 : Nationwide Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Cheltenham Town 42119135141155362280+35
2Kettering Town 42115531161155272176+21
3Hayes 42123634251056292574+13
4Rushden and Diamonds 4211464122984302072+29
5Yeovil Town4284935221272332271+24
6Stevenage Borough 429933723885252268+17
7Northwich Victoria 4211372921867313066+9
8Kingstonian 429752519867253064+1
9Woking 429572720948242563+6
10Hednesford Town 429843024687192061+5
11Dover Athletic 427952721849272758+6
12Forest Green Rovers 429572822687272858+5
13Hereford United 4295725176510242955+3
14Morecambe 4295731296312284753-17
15Kidderminster Harriers 4294832225511243051+4
16Doncaster Rovers 427592626579252948-4
17Telford United 4278624243810203646-16
18Southport 4269629284611183145-12
19Barrow 4275917234512234043-23
20Welling United 4247101830579263541-21
21Leek Town 42551134423315143432-28
22Farnborough Town 42651029481614124132-48

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1998-99: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top