1996-97 GM Vauxhall Conference Table
Season 1996-97 : GM Vauxhall Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Macclesfield Town 42154241111154391990+50
2Kidderminster Harriers 42144348181236362485+42
3Stevenage Borough 4215425323966343082+34
4Morecambe 4210563423948353366+13
5Woking 4210564129858303464+8
6Northwich Victoria 4211553120678303463+7
7Farnborough Town 429663529777232461+5
8Hednesford Town 42107428176510243360+2
9Telford United 4267821301038252658-10
10Gateshead 428673227759273656-4
11Southport 428582728759243355-10
12Rushden and Diamonds 4288530256312313853-2
13Stalybridge Celtic 4295735295511182952-5
14Kettering Town 4294830285511233451-9
15Hayes 427772721579273450-1
16Slough Town 427774232579203350-3
17Dover Athletic 4279532305511253850-11
18Welling United 42921024264710263448-10
19Halifax Town 4295739373711163748-19
20Bath City 4295727283612265247-27
21Bromsgrove Rovers 4284929304116123741-26
22Altrincham 4263122534399243939-24

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1996-97: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top