1995-96 GM Vauxhall Conference Table
Season 1995-96 : GM Vauxhall Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Stevenage Borough 42136251201443502491+57
2Woking 4216504713939364183+29
3Hednesford Town 42133538211077332576+25
4Macclesfield Town 42125432161047343375+17
5Gateshead 429753224966262267+12
6Southport 4210744225858353966+13
7Kidderminster Harriers 42134449265610294064+12
8Northwich Victoria 429393835795342960+8
9Morecambe 42122751335610273959+6
10Farnborough Town 428672923786343559+5
11Bromsgrove Rovers 4211643320489263759+2
12Altrincham 429663329678263558-5
13Telford United 4287627237311243355-5
14Stalybridge Celtic 4293929377410303155-9
15Halifax Town 4287630255610193852-14
16Kettering Town 4295738324413305248-16
17Slough Town 42461135449210283247-13
18Bath City 4294829314314163546-21
19Welling United 4268721234710213045-11
20Dover Athletic 42811229383612223640-23
21Runcorn 42451225435313234435-39
22Dagenham and Redbridge 4257931342514123933-30

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1995-96: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top