1994-95 GM Vauxhall Conference Table
Season 1994-95 : GM Vauxhall Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Macclesfield Town 42143439181056312280+30
2Woking 42118246231047303175+22
3Southport 4213444621858222972+18
4Altrincham 42103834271056433368+17
5Stevenage Borough 42104740271038282267+19
6Kettering Town 4212544025759333167+17
7Gateshead 4212452813768334067+8
8Halifax Town 4211644620669223463+14
9Runcorn 42117339285313204358-12
10Northwich Victoria 427863930777383657+11
11Kidderminster Harriers 42651028291047353257+2
12Bath City 42106535265610203057-1
13Bromsgrove Rovers 4297542355610243455-3
14Farnborough Town 428582331759223355-19
15Dagenham and Redbridge 428582832588283752-13
16Dover Athletic 42610528255610203049-7
17Welling United 4293931334710264149-17
18Stalybridge Celtic 4296629272811234547-20
19Telford United 4299330201713234246-9
20Merthyr Tydfil 42104737271713163644-10
21Stafford Rangers 42551128344611254538-26
22Yeovil Town4258829313612214037-21

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1994-95: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top