1991-92 GM Vauxhall Conference Table
Season 1991-92 : GM Vauxhall Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Colchester United 4219115711993412994+58
2Wycombe Wanderers 42181249131236352294+49
3Kettering Town 4212634423876282773+22
4Merthyr Tydfil 42144340244107193268+3
5Farnborough Town 4287636271056322666+15
6Telford United 4210473231939303564-4
7Redbridge Forest 42124542276510272963+13
8Boston United 4210474035858313163+5
9Bath City 428672722867272960+3
10Witton Albion 42116441265412223458+3
11Northwich Victoria 42104740256213233354+5
12Welling United 428674038669294154-10
13Macclesfield Town 4277725216692529520
14Gateshead 4285822224710273548-8
15Yeovil Town4286722213810182847-9
16Runcorn 42511526266213243746-13
17Stafford Rangers 4278625243810163546-18
18Altrincham 4258833396411284345-21
19Kidderminster Harriers 4286735324314214545-21
20Slough Town 42731126396312304345-26
21Cheltenham Town 4285828352811284743-26
22Barrow 4258829233612234938-20

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1991-92: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top