1990-91 GM Vauxhall Conference Table
Season 1990-91 : GM Vauxhall Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Barnet 42134450231353532987+51
2Colchester United 4216414113966272285+33
3Altrincham 42126348221173392482+41
4Kettering Town 42126338191155292682+22
5Wycombe Wanderers 4215334617687292974+29
6Telford United 4211373021948323167+10
7Macclesfield Town 4211463822687253063+11
8Runcorn 42124544294611253858+2
9Merthyr Tydfil 4295737247410253757+1
10Barrow 42108334245412254157-6
11Welling United 42710433276510223054-2
12Northwich Victoria 4287633305610324552-10
13Kidderminster Harriers 4285833506510233752-31
14Yeovil Town42957382946112029500
15Stafford Rangers 4279530265511182550-3
16Cheltenham Town 4286729254611254748-18
17Gateshead 42103832384314205448-40
18Boston United 4294831293711153847-21
19Slough Town 4294831294215205145-29
20Bath City 4294839271812163442-6
21Sutton United 4266929334314334939-20
22Fisher Athletic 4239922302613164930-41

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1990-91: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top