1989-90 GM Vauxhall Conference Table
Season 1989-90 : GM Vauxhall Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Darlington 42136243121335331387+51
2Barnet 42154246141137352785+40
3Runcorn 42163252203108274270+17
4Macclesfield Town 4211643516696212566+15
5Kettering Town 4213533618579313866+11
6Welling United 42116435167410263465+11
7Yeovil Town429843225849302963+8
8Sutton United 42142542245412122563+5
9Merthyr Tydfil 429934130759263362+4
10Wycombe Wanderers 42116442246411223261+8
11Cheltenham Town 429663022759283859-2
12Telford United 428763129768253458-7
13Kidderminster Harriers 4276837338310273454-3
14Barrow 42118233251812184252-16
15Northwich Victoria 4293929306213223750-16
16Altrincham 428583120489182849+1
17Stafford Rangers 4296625233612253948-12
18Boston United 42103836303513123747-19
19Fisher Athletic 42911134344611214446-23
20Chorley 4295726284116164145-27
21Farnborough Town 4275933303711274342-13
22Enfield 4293936341317165536-37

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1989-90: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top