1987-88 GM Vauxhall Conference Table
Season 1987-88 : GM Vauxhall Conference Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Lincoln City 4216415313867333582+38
2Barnet 4215425723876362280+48
3Kettering Town 4213533720948312875+20
4Runcorn 4214434220777262774+21
5Telford United 4211553323957322770+15
6Stafford Rangers 4212454325858363369+21
7Kidderminster Harriers 4211824228777333869+9
8Sutton United 4298441257104362966+23
9Maidstone United 4285838331047413163+15
10Weymouth 42137133135214203063+10
11Macclesfield Town 4210563627849283563+2
12Enfield 428583534759334455-10
13Cheltenham Town 4261143632597283553-3
14Altrincham 421155412135131838520
15Fisher Athletic 4287628235610303852-3
16Boston United 4295733255214275049-15
17Northwich Victoria 4286730252118163247-11
18Wycombe Wanderers 4285832433810183346-26
19Welling United 4284933323513174042-22
20Bath City 4275927322514214437-28
21Wealdstone 42311720332613194332-37
22Dagenham 42431420461317175821-67

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1987-88: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top