1985-86 Gola League Table
Season 1985-86 : Gola League Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Enfield 42154248201263462776+47
2Frickley Athletic 4216414621966322969+28
3Kidderminster Harriers 42124551281236483467+37
4Altrincham 4214344227885282263+21
5Weymouth 4211824324876323661+15
6Runcorn 4211644017885302760+26
7Stafford Rangers 4210743022966313260+7
8Telford United 42135342245511264251+2
9Kettering Town 4211643724498182949+2
10Wealdstone 42105635286411222847+1
11Cheltenham Town 421344472737112242460
12Bath City 4258828258310252945-1
13Boston United 42115541265214255044-10
14Barnet 4294832234710243741-4
15Scarborough 42104735313711193540-12
16Northwich Victoria 42561024255610182937-12
17Maidstone United 4279535292712223736-9
18Nuneaton Borough 42831027275214314636-15
19Dagenham 4267823294512253736-18
20Wycombe Wanderers 4276830353711254936-29
21Dartford 4276830351317154926-39
22Barrow 42561026342217155224-45

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1985-86: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top