1984-85 Gola League Table
Season 1984-85 : Gola League Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Wealdstone 4288531261227332862+10
2Nuneaton Borough 4213805523669303058+32
3Dartford 4277728251065292357+9
4Bath City 4215153022687222757+3
5Altrincham 4213263921849242656+16
6Scarborough 4210743520768344254+7
7Enfield 4211734827669363453+23
8Kidderminster Harriers 428494038948393951+2
9Northwich Victoria 429482219777282750+4
10Telford United 4210743624579233049+5
11Frickley Athletic 42123638256411274648-6
12Kettering Town 429663722669313748+9
13Maidstone United 42107438245610202748+7
14Runcorn 426962721768212648+1
15Barnet 4297536206411233247+7
16Weymouth 42131741322127293445+4
17Boston United 421056433255112637450
18Barrow 426962522579223543-10
19Dagenham 4286728275412194041-20
20Worcester City 42741029365511264838-29
21Gateshead 42561027424611244033-31
22Yeovil Town42471026362415185125-43

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

1984-85: First Team Table First Team Goals First Team Appearances

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top