2015-16 SkyBet League Two Table
Season 2015-16 : SkyBet League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Northampton Town 46155338191472442799+36
2Oxford United 46107637201472472186+43
3Bristol Rovers 46152641211157362585+31
4Accrington Stanley 46119343301346311885+26
5Plymouth Argyle 46123839261265332081+26
6Portsmouth 46107638191184372578+31
7AFC Wimbledon 46114830251085342575+14
8Leyton Orient 4611483331887273069-1
9Cambridge United 4610673728887292768+11
10Carlisle United 46106738357106292767+5
11Luton Town 46761027291238363266+2
12Mansfield Town 467106342610310272764+8
13Wycombe Wanderers 469682524878202064+1
14Exeter City 466116323311210313264-2
15Barnet 46133737274811304162-1
16Hartlepool United 46931127326314224051-23
17Notts County 46941030385513244551-29
18Stevenage Borough 4668923325711293548-15
19Yeovil Town4669823275612203248-16
20Crawley Town 46851021305315244847-33
21Morecambe 46731336475711334446-22
22Newport County 46481121356512222943-21
23Dagenham and Redbridge 46351517375513294434-35
24York City 46671033411616184634-36

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top