2019-20 National League Table
Season 2019-20 : National League Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Halifax Town 1651213751213732+12
2Bromley 16521151043111932+7
3Yeovil Town1661116840412931+11
4Barrow 16503127413171328+9
5Woking 1633211942213926+6
6Torquay United 164131311332161325+5
7Notts County 16431135233111224+7
8Solihull Moors 1660215613491124+7
9Barnet 1633297332131224+3
10Dagenham and Redbridge 1633212123327624+1
11Dover Athletic 16134913602121024-2
12Harrogate Town 16422107233101123+2
13Eastleigh 1634110731491323-1
14Boreham Wood 163231410314101021+4
15Stockport County 16503121113451421-8
16Hartlepool United 1623313153237920-4
17Maidenhead United 1612581041311818+1
18Aldershot 16224101031471018-3
19Sutton United 161439112337916-4
20Wrexham 16341108035101716-5
21AFC Fylde 16323914125111816-12
22Chesterfield 162241113143101515-7
23Chorley 1614371305351412-15
24Ebbsfleet United 16125111912571310-14

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top