2018-19 EFL League Two Table
Season 2018-19 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Lincoln City 461110235231265382085+30
2Bury 4614635226878303079+26
3Milton Keynes Dons 4614543514959363579+22
4Mansfield Town 46145438156116312676+28
5Forest Green Rovers 4689628201256402774+21
6Tranmere Rovers 4614543313689303773+13
7Newport County 461463322265122737710
8Colchester United 4612473923869263070+12
9Exeter City 46123834257106262470+11
10Stevenage Borough 4612382823878313270+4
11Carlisle United 46123842318510253168+5
12Crewe Alexandra 46152645254613153465+1
13Swindon Town 468963127878282964+3
14Oldham Athletic 4610674233689252762+7
15Northampton Town 4671243027779343661+1
16Cheltenham Town 46107634295513233957-11
17Grimsby Town 46114826215414193556-11
18Morecambe 46851033316710213954-16
19Crawley Town 46105834315315173753-17
20Port Vale 46731324365108151949-16
21Cambridge United 4677921265414194047-26
22Macclesfield Town 46511726355315223944-26
23Notts County 4659923344514255041-36
24Yeovil Town46491020345414213240-25

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top