2018-19 EFL League Two Table
Season 2018-19 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Lincoln City 279412614733221255+22
2Bury 2910313513546202052+22
3Mansfield Town 28842197581221551+19
4Carlisle United 298162617725211848+12
5Milton Keynes Dons 27932236454211847+20
6Colchester United 298342915545151846+11
7Forest Green Rovers 274631311752271644+13
8Exeter City 287342215554161444+9
9Stevenage Borough 298241814537172244-1
10Tranmere Rovers 28842187356242842+7
11Swindon Town 294641621645171740-5
12Oldham Athletic 286352419464171639+6
13Newport County 278322220338162539-7
14Crewe Alexandra 299232412231072438-5
15Grimsby Town 286261817428111834-6
16Northampton Town 284821915347182333-1
17Crawley Town 298252619211182333-8
18Port Vale 284371624455111232-9
19Cambridge United 296361819329103032-21
20Yeovil Town272751320526171230-2
21Cheltenham Town 283461521447172229-11
22Morecambe 294381722347122428-17
23Macclesfield Town 2945614223110132327-18
24Notts County 2935615231410143621-30

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top