2018-19 EFL League Two Table
Season 2018-19 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Lincoln City 1762117951215636+17
2Milton Keynes Dons 1753011444113634+14
3Colchester United 17702216242101031+15
4Tranmere Rovers 17621123242131330+9
5Exeter City 1751216934210829+9
6Newport County 175211515333101429-4
7Mansfield Town 1743113527012828+12
8Stevenage Borough 1752211732310928+5
9Forest Green Rovers 1726096432171127+9
10Bury 17431167324121126+10
11Carlisle United 17315812413111023-3
12Crawley Town 17522181420661523-5
13Port Vale 1742313132244822-4
14Yeovil Town161618940415921+5
15Oldham Athletic 1731412122529621+3
16Northampton Town 17342109224101221-1
17Swindon Town 17242910324101221-3
18Crewe Alexandra 1742213512631419-3
19Cambridge United 1731581222481518-11
20Morecambe 1730681322491617-12
21Grimsby Town 1722461121651215-12
22Notts County 172331014126102214-16
23Cheltenham Town 1603551322471211-13
24Macclesfield Town 171357180177177-21

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top