2018-19 EFL League Two Table
Season 2018-19 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Milton Keynes Dons 2183017444215943+19
2Lincoln City 20631181062217741+18
3Colchester United 21812237343111238+15
4Bury 21731268334141336+19
5Mansfield Town 2063116528013935+15
6Newport County 217212016335121835-2
7Tranmere Rovers 21731144244172134+6
8Forest Green Rovers 2126298632211333+9
9Exeter City 215231812353111131+6
10Stevenage Borough 2162314103251216310
11Swindon Town 214431417424111230-4
12Oldham Athletic 21424161436212729+7
13Carlisle United 21316914524161327-2
14Northampton Town 213521211335141726-2
15Port Vale 21424131433591126-3
16Crawley Town 20623211520761626-4
17Crewe Alexandra 2162318912731725-5
18Grimsby Town 21424121322781622-9
19Morecambe 213261116325101822-13
20Yeovil Town191639144051510210
21Cheltenham Town 20235915325111620-11
22Cambridge United 21325101422792119-16
23Notts County 212441118137112516-21
24Macclesfield Town 2123581811982013-22

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top