2018-19 EFL League Two Table
Season 2018-19 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Lincoln City 38117133181063331876+30
2Bury 3712514518856262370+30
3Mansfield Town 38125231115104242066+24
4Milton Keynes Dons 3812433111757312966+22
5Tranmere Rovers 3712432710567273261+12
6Forest Green Rovers 386852317955322258+16
7Exeter City 3710362918675211958+13
8Colchester United 3810453619658212757+11
9Carlisle United 389283225847252457+8
10Stevenage Borough 3810272219568212853-4
11Northampton Town 3861032321667252652+1
12Newport County 37114326214312203552-10
13Swindon Town 376852223747212351-3
14Crewe Alexandra 38122535192611112950-2
15Oldham Athletic 377563124577232448+6
16Grimsby Town 3893723195311172948-8
17Cheltenham Town 3885627254411193145-10
18Crawley Town 3894629243313113143-15
19Morecambe 3863102629568182942-14
20Port Vale 3863102229487111441-10
21Cambridge United 3776620204212123441-22
22Yeovil Town3847818295212182536-18
23Macclesfield Town 3747719294213193333-24
24Notts County 3848718283412204333-33

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top