2017-18 EFL League Two Table
Season 2017-18 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Luton Town 2811124213653211457+36
2Notts County 299422814554201851+16
3Accrington Stanley 278232614725211849+15
4Wycombe Wanderers 288333019644221949+14
5Exeter City 2710032011536182248+5
6Coventry City 28923198536121247+11
7Mansfield Town 288512615464151647+10
8Newport County 296622013645202046+7
9Lincoln City 287522211545161645+11
10Swindon Town 275271524904251344+3
11Colchester United 296632315536152042+3
12Crawley Town 295271314645172039-4
13Carlisle United 284552016635182138+1
14Cambridge United 28833181125792538-9
15Stevenage Borough 286622716329102435-3
16Grimsby Town 294561319536152035-11
17Cheltenham Town 296351917348202734-5
18Port Vale 295271719438152032-7
19Morecambe 295361519267132030-11
20Crewe Alexandra 2862721243010102129-14
21Yeovil Town285452016239183428-12
22Chesterfield 2953616192310143327-22
23Forest Green Rovers 285282026238112426-19
24Barnet 2834712172210152521-15

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top