2017-18 EFL League Two Table
Season 2017-18 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Coventry City 210030100206+5
2Mansfield Town 210020010224+2
3Wycombe Wanderers 201022100324+1
4Swindon Town 201011100214+1
5Barnet 210010010224+1
6Morecambe 210021010114+1
7Exeter City 210010010114+1
8Luton Town 210082001013+5
9Port Vale 200123100313+1
10Accrington Stanley 210031001233+1
11Grimsby Town 2001021003130
12Carlisle United 2001121002130
13Cheltenham Town 2100100011230
14Notts County 210020001033-1
15Yeovil Town210032001283-5
16Stevenage Borough 2010330101120
17Newport County 2000000204420
18Crewe Alexandra 2020330000020
19Lincoln City 2010110102220
20Colchester United 201011001131-2
21Forest Green Rovers 201022001021-2
22Cambridge United 200112001010-2
23Crawley Town 200113001010-3
24Chesterfield 200113001020-4

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top