2017-18 EFL League Two Table
Season 2017-18 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Accrington Stanley 46173342191238342793+30
2Luton Town 46172462248114322288+48
3Wycombe Wanderers 46125643351274362584+19
4Exeter City 46154434199410303580+10
5Notts County 4614724319779282977+23
6Coventry City 4613463624959282375+17
7Lincoln City 4612833823878262575+16
8Mansfield Town 46101034226887252672+15
9Swindon Town 4695929361139382968+2
10Carlisle United 46710631231067313167+8
11Newport County 46910432247610243464-2
12Cambridge United 46135538234811183764-4
13Colchester United 469773023779232962+1
14Crawley Town 4684113030878283659-8
15Crewe Alexandra 46104932327115304356-13
16Stevenage Borough 4699542275414183855-5
17Cheltenham Town 4686931315612364251-6
18Grimsby Town 4669820267313224051-24
19Yeovil Town46851029264712304948-16
20Port Vale 46761026294811233847-18
21Forest Green Rovers 461021135363614194147-23
22Morecambe 46698222731010192946-15
23Barnet 4686924254415224046-19
24Chesterfield 46831227332516205038-36

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top