2017-18 EFL League Two Table
Season 2017-18 : EFL League Two Table

Home Away
Team P W D L F A W D L F A Pts GD
1Notts County 17620175423121234+12
2Accrington Stanley 17512158522151133+11
3Exeter City 1760313943112933+7
4Luton Town 17602241035112732+19
5Swindon Town 17324111560215529+6
6Coventry City 17513933238627+8
7Wycombe Wanderers 173321715432151227+5
8Lincoln City 1734195423111027+5
9Newport County 17431115324131426+5
10Colchester United 1742216832481325+3
11Mansfield Town 1743115924381225+2
12Cambridge United 1752212822448250
13Stevenage Borough 17432171331481525-3
14Carlisle United 172431411413121223+3
15Grimsby Town 1724278414121523-4
16Cheltenham Town 175131712134813220
17Yeovil Town17431136117112719-9
18Crawley Town 171265113328617-4
19Morecambe 1732471013471317-9
20Crewe Alexandra 17424131610641317-12
21Forest Green Rovers 1721591623481716-16
22Port Vale 1711681432491015-7
23Barnet 1723489125111614-6
24Chesterfield 1712581412691910-16

Other Statistics Pages For This Season

League Tables From Other Seasons

2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 2005-06 2004-05 2003-04 2002-03 2001-02 2000-01 1999-00 1998-99 1997-98 1996-97 1995-96 1994-95 1993-94 1992-93 1991-92 1990-91 1989-90 1988-89 1987-88 1985-86 1984-85 1983-84 1982-83 1981-82 1980-81 1979-80 1978-79 1977-78 1976-77 1975-76 1974-75 1973-74 1972-73 1971-72 1970-71 1969-70 1968-69 1967-68 1966-67 1965-66 1964-65 1963-64 1962-63 1961-62 1960-61 1959-60 1958-59 1957-58 1956-57 1955-56 1954-55 1953-54 1952-53 1951-52 1950-51 1949-50 1948-49 1947-48

contact ciderspace:ytfcciderspace@yahoo.com
© Ciderspace 1999-2012
Last Updated : 12th July 2015
design by siteshape
Top